Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Fri., Jan. 19 vs. Nazareth @ Marcy, N.Y. Final L, 2-3
  SUNY Poly Wildcat Invitational
  vs. Wells @ Marcy, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  SUNY Poly Wildcat Invitational
Sat., Jan. 20 vs. #4 Vassar @ Marcy, N.Y. Final W, 3-2
  SUNY Poly Wildcat Invitational
  at SUNY Poly Final W, 3-0
  SUNY Poly Wildcat Invitational
Thu., Jan. 25 at Newbury Final W, 3-0
Sat., Jan. 27 vs. #10 NYU Final L, 2-3
Thu., Feb. 01 vs. Endicott Final W, 3-2
Thu., Feb. 08 vs. Rivier * Final L, 0-3
Sat., Feb. 10 vs. Emmanuel * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-0
Wed., Feb. 14 at Johnson & Wales * Final W, 3-1
Sat., Feb. 17 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) @ Springfield College Final W, 3-0
  at #1 Springfield Final L, 0-3
Wed., Feb. 21 vs. Lasell * Final W, 3-0
Thu., Feb. 22 at Emerson * Final W, 3-0
Sat., Feb. 24 vs. Regis * @ Newton, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  at Mount Ida * Final W, 3-0
Tue., Feb. 27 vs. MIT Final L, 1-3
Fri., Mar. 02 vs. #5 UC Santa Cruz Final L, 0-3
Fri., Mar. 09 vs. Wilson @ Reading, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  Alvernia Invitational
  at Alvernia Final W, 3-0
  Alvernia Invitational
Sat., Mar. 10 vs. Lancaster Bible @ Alvernia University Final L, 0-3
  Alvernia Invitational
  vs. Wells @ Reading, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Alvernia Invitational
Sat., Mar. 17 vs. Emerson * @ Boston, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  at Emmanuel * Final W, 3-0
Sat., Mar. 24 vs. Regis * @ Nashua, N.H. Final W, 3-1
  at Rivier * Final L, 0-3
Tue., Mar. 27 vs. Cal Lutheran Final L, 0-3
Sat., Mar. 31 vs. Mount Ida * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Johnson & Wales * Final W, 3-0
Sat., Apr. 07 at Lasell * Final L, 2-3
Thu., Apr. 12 vs. Johnson & Wales % Final W, 3-0
  GNAC Tournament Semifinals (#3 at #2)
Sat., Apr. 14 at Rivier % Final L, 0-3
  GNAC Tournament Final (#2 at #1)
Fri., Jan. 18 at St. John Fisher Final W, 3-2
  St. John Fisher Tournament
  vs. Wells @ Pittsford, N.Y. Final L, 1-3
  St. John Fisher Tournament
Sat., Jan. 19 vs. Elmira @ Pittsford, N.Y. Cancelled
  St. John Fisher Tournament
Thu., Jan. 24 vs. Newbury Final W, 3-0
Thu., Jan. 31 vs. Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 3-0
Sat., Feb. 02 vs. Lasell * Final W, 3-2
  vs. #15 Arcadia Final W, 3-2
Tue., Feb. 05 vs. #1 Springfield Final L, 0-3
Tue., Feb. 12 at Emmanuel * Final W, 3-0
Wed., Feb. 20 at MIT Final L, 2-3
Thu., Feb. 21 at Colby-Sawyer * Final W, 3-0
Tue., Feb. 26 at #11 Endicott Final L, 0-3
Thu., Feb. 28 vs. Emerson * Final W, 3-0
Sat., Mar. 09 vs. #15 Juniata @ Patchogue, N.Y. Final L, 2-3
  at St. Joseph's (L.I.) Final L, 1-3
Sun., Mar. 10 at Mt. St. Vincent Final W, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Poly Final W, 3-0
Wed., Mar. 13 vs. Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-0
Sat., Mar. 16 vs. Rivier * Final L, 2-3
  vs. Rivier * @ Boston, Mass. Final L, 1-3
  vs. Johnson & Wales * Final L, 1-3
Tue., Mar. 19 at Regis * Final W, 3-0
Sat., Mar. 23 at Johnson & Wales * Final W, 3-2
  vs. Medgar Evers @ Providence,RI Final W, 3-0
Tue., Mar. 26 vs. Cal Lutheran Final L, 2-3
Thu., Mar. 28 at Lasell * Final W, 3-0
Sat., Mar. 30 at Emerson * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Emmanuel * @ Boston, Mass. (Brown & Plofker Gym) Final W, 3-1
Tue., Apr. 02 at #13 Rivier * Final L, 0-3
Sat., Apr. 06 vs. Regis * Final W, 3-0
  Senior Day
Thu., Apr. 11 vs. Johnson & Wales % Final W, 3-2
  GNAC Semifinals
Sat., Apr. 13 at #13 Rivier % Final L, 0-3
  GNAC Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event