Calendar

Fri Aug 31
at Wellesley College Invitational (Wellesley, Mass. (Nehoiden Golf Course))
Fri Aug 31
12:00 PM EDT
at Husson
Fri Aug 31
3:00 PM EDT
at New England College
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM EDT
at St. Lawrence
North Country Lotto Tournament
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Mount Holyoke
@ New England College
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM EDT
at Maine-Farmington
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM EDT
at Worcester State
at Wachusett Regional High School
Sat Sep 01
2:00 PM EDT
at Clarkson
North Country Lotto Tournament
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM EDT
at WPI
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM EDT
at Emmanuel
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM EDT
#10 Amherst
Thu Sep 06
6:00 PM EDT
at Suffolk
Thu Sep 06
7:00 PM EDT
Simmons
Fri Sep 07
12:00 PM
at Mitchell Invitational I (Shennecossett Golf Club, Groton, Conn.)
Fri Sep 07
3:30 PM EDT
vs. Maine-Farmington
@ New England College New England College Tournament
Sat Sep 08
at UNE Invitational (Biddeford, Maine (Rotary Park))
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM EDT
at Lesley
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM EDT
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sat Sep 08
12:30 PM EDT
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Sat Sep 08
2:30 PM EDT
vs. Potsdam
@ New England College New England College Tournament
Tue Sep 11
7:00 PM EDT
Salem State
Tue Sep 11
7:00 PM EDT
at Lasell
Wed Sep 12
12:00 PM
at Emmanuel w/ Suffolk & Mitchell (Franklin Park Golf Course, Boston, Mass.)
Wed Sep 12
TBA
Endicott
Site TBA
Wed Sep 12
7:00 PM EDT
Emerson
Thu Sep 13
7:00 PM EDT
at UMass Boston
Fri Sep 14
6:00 PM EDT
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Union College Union Crosstown Tournament
Fri Sep 14
8:00 PM EDT
at Union (N.Y.)
Union Crosstown Tournament
Sat Sep 15
12:00 PM EDT
at Roger Williams
Sat Sep 15
12:00 PM EDT
UMass Boston
Sat Sep 15
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Mt. St. Vincent
@ Union College Union Crosstown Tournament
Sat Sep 15
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Skidmore
@ Union College Union Crosstown Tournament
Mon Sep 17
7:00 PM EDT
at Emmanuel
Tue Sep 18
TBA
Gordon
Site TBA
Wed Sep 19
10:00 AM
at Commonwealth Coast Conference Qualifier (Highfields Golf & Country Club, Grafton, Mass.)
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM EDT
at MIT
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM EDT
Salve Regina
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM EDT
WPI
Thu Sep 20
3:30 PM EDT
at Rhode Island College
Sat Sep 22
at Pop Crowell Invitational (Wenham, Mass. (Gordon College))
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Nichols
Site TBA
Sat Sep 22
11:00 AM EDT
Emmanuel
Sat Sep 22
11:00 AM EDT
at Curry
Sat Sep 22
1:30 PM EDT
at Curry
Tue Sep 25
11:00 AM
at Eastern Nazarene w/ Roger Williams (South Shore Country Club, Hingham, Mass.)
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM EDT
Springfield
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM EDT
at Univ. of New England
Wed Sep 26
3:30 PM EDT
at Western New England
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM EDT
Southern Maine
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM EDT
at Roger Williams
Sat Sep 29
11:00 AM EDT
Anna Maria
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM EDT
at Gordon
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM EDT
at Salve Regina
Sat Sep 29
3:00 PM EDT
at Gordon
Sun Sep 30
at Textile River Regatta (Lowell, Mass.)
Tue Oct 02
TBA
Curry
Site TBA
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM EDT
WPI
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM EDT
at Suffolk
Wed Oct 03
6:00 PM EDT
at Curry
Thu Oct 04
1:00 PM
at Emmanuel w/ Mitchell & Eastern Nazarene (South Shore Country Club, Hingham, Mass.)
Fri Oct 05
6:00 PM EDT
at Emerson
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM (Round 1 of 2)
at Elms Blazer Classic (Westover Golf Course, Granby, Mass.)
Sat Oct 06
at Head of the Housatonic Regatta (Shelton, Conn.)
Sat Oct 06
at James Earley Invitational (Westfield, Mass. (Stanley Park))
Sat Oct 06
12:00 PM EDT
Nichols
Sat Oct 06
3:00 PM EDT
Nichols
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM (Round 2 of 2)
at Elms Blazer Classic (Westover Golf Course, Granby, Mass.)
Tue Oct 09
4:00 PM EDT
Western New England
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM EDT
Western New England
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM EDT
at Rhode Island College
Thu Oct 11
7:00 PM EDT
Regis
Thu Oct 11
7:00 PM EDT
Bridgewater State
Fri Oct 12
at Suffolk Invitational (Boston, Mass. (Franklin Park))
Sat Oct 13
at Quinsigamond Snake Regatta (Worcester, Mass.)
Sat Oct 13
11:00 AM EDT
Nichols
Sat Oct 13
12:30 PM EDT
Endicott
Family and Alumni Weekend
Sat Oct 13
3:30 PM EDT
Endicott
Family and Alumni Weekend
Sun Oct 14
at Head of the Passaic Regatta (Lyndhurst, N.J.)
Wed Oct 17
4:00 PM EDT
Salve Regina
Wed Oct 17
7:00 PM EDT
Salve Regina
Wed Oct 17
7:00 PM EDT
Western New England
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM EDT
at Roger Williams
Sat Oct 20
at Head of the Charles Regatta (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Oct 20
12:00 PM EDT
at Roger Williams
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM EDT
at Gordon
Sun Oct 21
TBA (Round 1 of 2)
at 84th Annual NEIGA Championship (Captains Course, Brewster, Mass.)
Sun Oct 21
at Head of the Charles Regatta (Boston, Mass.)
Mon Oct 22
TBA (Round 2 of 2)
at 84th Annual NEIGA Championship (Captains Course, Brewster, Mass.)
Tue Oct 23
4:00 PM EDT
at Univ. of New England
Tue Oct 23
6:30 PM EDT
at Univ. of New England
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM EDT
Endicott
Fri Oct 26
6:00 PM EDT
vs. Worcester State
@ Fitchburg State
Fri Oct 26
8:00 PM EDT
at Fitchburg State
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Buttons

Tabs

Tabs

More Headlines Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Salve Regina 12-4 25-15
Western New England 11-5 32-15
Roger Williams 11-5 19-21
Endicott 10-6 27-17
Gordon 8-8 18-18
Wentworth 8-8 13-18
Nichols 6-10 13-26
Curry 4-12 10-19
Eastern Nazarene 2-14 17-19
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Nichols 16-2 25-4
Gordon 13-5 18-9
Endicott 12-6 19-9
Roger Williams 11-7 18-9
Univ. of New England 10-8 12-14
Wentworth 9-9 14-12
Western New England 7-11 11-15
Salve Regina 7-11 10-16
Eastern Nazarene 5-13 9-16
Curry 0-18 1-24
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Univ. of New England 16-2 23-6
Roger Williams 15-3 23-6
Endicott 14-4 17-10
Western New England 12-6 17-10
Salve Regina 10-8 13-12
Curry 8-10 12-14
Eastern Nazarene 6-12 12-14
Gordon 6-12 8-18
Nichols 2-16 4-21
Wentworth 1-17 2-23
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Salve Regina 14-2-2 22-6-2
Endicott 13-4-1 18-6-3
Univ. of New England 11-4-3 20-6-3
Curry 11-6-1 17-8-1
Nichols 9-6-3 18-9-3
Wentworth 7-8-3 9-14-3
Suffolk 6-10-2 9-13-3
Western New England 4-12-2 9-14-3
Johnson & Wales 3-14-1 5-19-1
Becker 3-15 5-18-1
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Western New England 8-0 13-7
Endicott 6-2 7-11
Curry 5-3 10-6
Salve Regina 4-4 11-7
Roger Williams 4-4 9-8
Univ. of New England 4-4 9-9
Nichols 3-5 11-6
Wentworth 1-7 6-8
Gordon 1-7 5-10
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Endicott 8-0 14-4
Roger Williams 7-1 13-4
Salve Regina 5-3 7-10
Western New England 5-3 7-11
Univ. of New England 4-4 8-9
Gordon 4-4 7-11
Wentworth 2-6 7-9
Curry 1-7 4-11
Nichols 0-8 4-11
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Endicott 6-1-2 13-5-3
Gordon 6-2-1 13-6-1
Western New England 6-2-1 12-7-1
Wentworth 5-2-2 10-8-2
Salve Regina 5-3-1 11-5-3
Roger Williams 5-3-1 9-7-4
Nichols 3-6 7-9-2
Univ. of New England 3-6 4-15
Curry 2-7 8-11-1
Eastern Nazarene 0-9 0-16
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Endicott 8-0-1 13-5-1
Roger Williams 7-1-1 14-8-2
Western New England 7-2 10-8-2
Gordon 6-2-1 11-5-2
Wentworth 4-4-1 6-11-1
Univ. of New England 3-5-1 8-9-2
Salve Regina 2-5-2 5-11-3
Curry 1-6-2 8-9-3
Nichols 1-7-1 5-11-1
Eastern Nazarene 1-8 6-12
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Endicott 16-2 30-6
Eastern Nazarene 13-5 28-12
Western New England 12-6 25-18
Salve Regina 11-7 17-21
Univ. of New England 10-8 17-20
Curry 7-11 14-21
Nichols 6-11-1 16-19-1
Gordon 6-12 12-23
Roger Williams 5-12-1 6-28-1
Wentworth 3-15 11-24
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Nichols 8-0 20-4
Eastern Nazarene 7-1 17-4
Roger Williams 6-2 10-6
Endicott 5-3 11-8
Gordon 4-4 7-11
Western New England 3-5 8-7
Wentworth 2-6 5-9
Salve Regina 1-7 2-11
Curry 0-8 1-17
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Nichols 8-0 20-3
Endicott 7-1 10-3
Roger Williams 6-2 12-7
Gordon 5-3 8-7
Eastern Nazarene 4-4 11-10
Western New England 3-5 4-9
Wentworth 2-6 3-12
Salve Regina 1-7 2-11
Curry 0-8 2-13
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Rivier 14-0 26-7
Wentworth 11-3 22-11
Johnson & Wales 9-5 18-15
Emmanuel 8-6 15-16
Lasell 6-8 9-21
Emerson 5-9 12-12
Regis 3-11 8-17
Mount Ida 0-14 12-21
Full Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Roger Williams 9-0 20-7
Endicott 8-1 22-10
Wentworth 6-3 25-5
Salve Regina 6-3 17-12
Western New England 5-4 16-14
Gordon 4-5 15-13
Univ. of New England 4-5 11-15
Curry 2-7 11-18
Eastern Nazarene 1-8 11-19
Nichols 0-9 4-26
Full Standings