Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2019-2020 Wentworth Track and Field Roster

Events Ht. Hometown/High School Major
Will Allen full bio Will Allen Events: Mid Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: West Hartford, Conn. / Conard Major: Architecture
Ed Ardolino full bio Ed Ardolino Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Saugus, Mass. / Malden Catholic Major: Cyber Security
Christian Army full bio Christian Army Events: Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Pembroke, N.H. / Pembroke Academy Major: Cyber Security
Joe Aronov full bio Joe Aronov Events: Jumps Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Andover, Mass. / Andover Major: Mechanical Engineering
Christian Boyadjiev full bio Christian Boyadjiev Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Burlington, Mass. / Burlington Major: Computer Science
Wes Brimeyer full bio Wes Brimeyer Events: Long Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Dubuque, Iowa / Dubuque Major: Computer Science
Dre Colas full bio Dre Colas Events: Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Cambridge, Mass. / Cambridge Rindge & Latin School Major: Cyber Security
Tyler Cosma full bio Tyler Cosma Events: Mid Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Center Moriches, N.Y. / Center Moriches Major: Civil Engineering
Synsmyr Forgue full bio Synsmyr Forgue Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Randolph, Mass. / Randolph Major: Electromechanical Engineering
Luis Godoy full bio Luis Godoy Events: Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Newton, Mass. / Newton North Major: Civil Engineering
Patrick Heavey full bio Patrick Heavey Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Mansfield, Mass. / Mansfield Major: Construction Management
Brendan Jeanjaquet full bio Brendan Jeanjaquet Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Weymouth, Mass. / Weymouth Major: Computer Engineering
Max Juscen full bio Max Juscen Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Watertown, Mass. / Watertown Major: Mechanical Engineering
Collin Killiany full bio Collin Killiany Events: Short Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Cazenovia, N.Y. / Cazenovia Major: Mechanical Engineering
Dylan Kindberg full bio Dylan Kindberg Events: Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-3 Hometown/High School: Rehoboth, Mass. / Dighton Rehoboth Regional Major: Industrial Design
Josh Klages full bio Josh Klages Events: Jumps/Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Reading, Mass. / Reading Memorial Major: Industrial Design
Nick Massauro full bio Nick Massauro Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Ashland, Mass. / Ashland Major: Construction Management
Darwin Mondesir full bio Darwin Mondesir Events: Short Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Boston, Mass. / TechBoston Academy Major: Construction Management
Rob Moran full bio Rob Moran Events: Long Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Billerica, Mass. / Billerica Major: Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Moser full bio Kyle Moser Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-5 Hometown/High School: Southbury, Conn. / Holy Cross High School Major: Biomedical Engineering
Matt Murphy full bio Matt Murphy Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Foxborough, Mass. / Foxborough Major: Construction Management
Jared Pierce full bio Jared Pierce Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Biddeford, Maine / Biddeford Major: Electromechanical Engineering
Robert Pineault full bio Robert Pineault Events: Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Andover, Mass. / Andover Major: Computer Science
Jordin Prampin full bio Jordin Prampin Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Worcester, Mass. / Doherty Memorial Major: Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Smith full bio Ryan Smith Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Billerica, Mass. / Billerica Major: Architecture
Josue Soto Lora full bio Josue Soto Lora Events: Long Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Dorchester, Mass. / Boston Latin School Major: Electromechanical Engineering
Jake Sousa full bio Jake Sousa Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Somerville, Mass. / Arlington Catholic Major: Computer Science
Colleen Sullivan full bio Colleen Sullivan Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-1 Hometown/High School: East Bridgewater, Mass. / East Bridgewater Jr./Sr. Major: Civil Engineering
Andre Thomas full bio Andre Thomas Events: Short Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Boston, Mass. / Boston Latin School Major: Electrical Engineering
Alexis Umana full bio Alexis Umana Events: Long Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Revere, Mass. / Revere Major: Biomedical Engineering
Vikranth Vakati full bio Vikranth Vakati Events: Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Canton, Mass. / Needham Major: Computer Engineering
Hunter Wintle full bio Hunter Wintle Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Detroit, Maine / Maine Central Institute Major: Computer Science